Sale Women
Sale collection for Women
Filter and sort
Vendor: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana Mini My Sicily Flap Leather Shoulder Bag
Sale price
4,244.00 GEL
Regular price
5,658.00 GEL
-24%
Regular price
4,244.00 GEL
Vendor: Gestuz
Gestuz Double-breasted Jacket
Sale price
880.00 GEL
Regular price
1,100.00 GEL
-20%
Regular price
880.00 GEL
Vendor: The Garment
The Garment Suede Mini Skirt
Sale price
849.00 GEL
Regular price
1,132.00 GEL
-25%
Regular price
849.00 GEL
Vendor: The Garment
The Garment Margo Epaulettes Zip Jacket
Sale price
1,928.00 GEL
Regular price
2,571.00 GEL
-25%
Regular price
1,928.00 GEL
Vendor: Nili Lotan
Nili Lotan Snake-pattern Halter-neck Top
Sale price
1,281.00 GEL
Regular price
1,601.00 GEL
-19%
Regular price
1,281.00 GEL
Vendor: Miu Miu
Miu Miu Logo-patch Mini Dress
Sale price
4,009.00 GEL
Regular price
5,011.00 GEL
-19%
Regular price
4,009.00 GEL
Vendor: Zimmermann
Zimmermann Patience Frill Midi Dress
Sale price
2,252.00 GEL
Regular price
3,217.00 GEL
-29%
Regular price
2,252.00 GEL
Vendor: Pinko
Pinko Mini Love One Shoulder Bag
Sale price
716.00 GEL
Regular price
954.00 GEL
-24%
Regular price
716.00 GEL
Vendor: Pinko
Pinko Love One Shoulder Bag
Sale price
813.00 GEL
Regular price
1,083.00 GEL
-24%
Regular price
813.00 GEL
Vendor: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana Black Midi Dress
Sale price
5,941.00 GEL
Regular price
7,921.00 GEL
-24%
Regular price
5,941.00 GEL
Vendor: Pinko
Pinko Mini Lady Love Tote Bag
Sale price
837.00 GEL
Regular price
1,116.00 GEL
-25%
Regular price
837.00 GEL
Vendor: Pinko
Pinko Love One Chain-strap Shoulder Bag
Sale price
716.00 GEL
Regular price
954.00 GEL
-24%
Regular price
716.00 GEL
Vendor: Pinko
Pinko Studded Bird-detail Leather Shoulder Bag
Sale price
813.00 GEL
Regular price
1,083.00 GEL
-24%
Regular price
813.00 GEL
Vendor: Alexander Mcqueen
Alexander Mcqueen Embellished-lapel Blazer
Sale price
9,311.00 GEL
Regular price
11,639.00 GEL
-20%
Regular price
9,311.00 GEL
Vendor: Pinko
Pinko Flat Classic Logo-plaque Clutch Bag
Sale price
352.00 GEL
Regular price
469.00 GEL
-24%
Regular price
352.00 GEL
Vendor: Alexander Mcqueen
Alexander Mcqueen Embellished Skull Drop Earrings
Sale price
1,164.00 GEL
Regular price
1,455.00 GEL
-20%
Regular price
1,164.00 GEL
Vendor: Alexander Mcqueen
Alexander Mcqueen Drop-pendant Necklace
Sale price
1,268.00 GEL
Regular price
1,585.00 GEL
-20%
Regular price
1,268.00 GEL
Vendor: Alexander Mcqueen
Alexander Mcqueen Sleeveless Maxi Dress
Sale price
9,052.00 GEL
Regular price
11,315.00 GEL
-20%
Regular price
9,052.00 GEL
Vendor: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein Button Pleated Trousers
Sale price
291.00 GEL
Regular price
388.00 GEL
-25%
Regular price
291.00 GEL
Vendor: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein Buttoned Top
Sale price
267.00 GEL
Regular price
356.00 GEL
-25%
Regular price
267.00 GEL
Vendor: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein Cropped Shirt
Sale price
267.00 GEL
Regular price
356.00 GEL
-25%
Regular price
267.00 GEL
Vendor: Miu Miu
Miu Miu Miu Miu Skirts Green
Sale price
3,363.00 GEL
Regular price
4,203.00 GEL
-19%
Regular price
3,363.00 GEL
Vendor: Farm Rio
Farm Rio Floral Palm Button-down Top
Sale price
544.00 GEL
Regular price
679.00 GEL
-19%
Regular price
544.00 GEL
Vendor: Farm Rio
Farm Rio Green Palermo Belted Dress
Sale price
673.00 GEL
Regular price
841.00 GEL
-19%
Regular price
673.00 GEL
Vendor: Farm Rio
Farm Rio Black Swimsuit
Sale price
621.00 GEL
Regular price
776.00 GEL
-19%
Regular price
621.00 GEL
Vendor: Farm Rio
Farm Rio Printed Swimsuit
Sale price
673.00 GEL
Regular price
841.00 GEL
-19%
Regular price
673.00 GEL
Vendor: Farm Rio
Farm Rio Floral Button Dress
Sale price
673.00 GEL
Regular price
841.00 GEL
-19%
Regular price
673.00 GEL
Vendor: Max Mara Studio
Max Mara Studio Belted Coat
Sale price
1,809.00 GEL
Regular price
2,584.00 GEL
-29%
Regular price
1,809.00 GEL
Vendor: Jimmy Choo
Jimmy Choo Mimmi Slingback Floral-appliqué Lace Pumps
Sale price
2,199.00 GEL
Regular price
2,748.00 GEL
-19%
Regular price
2,199.00 GEL
Vendor: Adidas
Adidas Japan Sneakers
Sale price
311.00 GEL
Regular price
388.00 GEL
-19%
Regular price
311.00 GEL
Vendor: Le Monde Beryl
Le Monde Beryl Stella Ballet Flats
Sale price
1,307.00 GEL
Regular price
1,633.00 GEL
-19%
Regular price
1,307.00 GEL
Vendor: Adidas
Adidas Taekwondo Mei Elite Sneakers
Sale price
249.00 GEL
Regular price
356.00 GEL
-30%
Regular price
249.00 GEL