Ballet Flats
Discover our elegant ballet flats for unparalleled comfort and unique style.
Filter and sort
Vendor: Paloma Wool
Paloma Wool Napoli Bow-detail Leather Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸88,200.00
Regular price
₸117,600.00
-25%
Regular price
₸88,200.00
Vendor: Versace
Versace Guanto Medusa Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸247,700.00
Regular price
₸330,200.00
-24%
Regular price
₸247,700.00
Vendor: Alexander Wang
Alexander Wang Jenna Thong Sandals
Sale price
₸117,600.00
Regular price
₸167,900.00
-29%
Regular price
₸117,600.00
Vendor: Puma
Puma Speedcat Croc Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸36,400.00
Regular price
₸56,000.00
-35%
Regular price
₸36,400.00
Vendor: Gucci
Gucci Signature Horsebit Detail GG Monogram Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸447,700.00
Regular price
₸0.00
-%
Regular price
₸447,700.00
Vendor: Vagabond
Vagabond Square-toe Buckle Flats
Sale price
₸42,000.00
Regular price
₸56,000.00
-25%
Regular price
₸42,000.00
Vendor: Alaïa
Alaïa Lace-up Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸425,300.00
Regular price
₸531,700.00
-20%
Regular price
₸425,300.00
Vendor: Stine Goya
Stine Goya Flower Strap Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸120,900.00
Regular price
₸151,100.00
-19%
Regular price
₸120,900.00
Vendor: Camper
Camper Casi Myra Striped Buckle Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸49,000.00
Regular price
₸70,000.00
-30%
Regular price
₸49,000.00
Vendor: Prada
Prada Straps Buckles Crochet Ballerinas
Sale price
₸554,000.00
Regular price
₸0.00
-%
Regular price
₸554,000.00
Vendor: La Piscine
La Piscine Perforated Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸88,200.00
Regular price
₸126,000.00
-30%
Regular price
₸88,200.00
Vendor: La Piscine
La Piscine Openwork Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸88,200.00
Regular price
₸126,000.00
-30%
Regular price
₸88,200.00
Vendor: Carel Paris
Carel Paris Braided Strap Flats
Sale price
₸151,000.00
Regular price
₸232,300.00
-34%
Regular price
₸151,000.00
Vendor: Alohas
Alohas Sway Tie-detail Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸79,800.00
Regular price
₸106,400.00
-25%
Regular price
₸79,800.00
Vendor: Moonboot
Moonboot Logo-detail Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸49,200.00
Regular price
₸75,600.00
-34%
Regular price
₸49,200.00
Vendor: Jacquemus
Jacquemus Pointed Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸246,300.00
Regular price
₸307,800.00
-19%
Regular price
₸246,300.00
Vendor: Toteme
Toteme Almond-toe Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸193,100.00
Regular price
₸257,500.00
-25%
Regular price
₸193,100.00
Vendor: Heavenly Jelly
Heavenly Jelly Woven Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸27,300.00
Regular price
₸36,400.00
-25%
Regular price
₸27,300.00
Vendor: Heavenly Jelly
Heavenly Jelly Lattice Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸27,300.00
Regular price
₸36,400.00
-25%
Regular price
₸27,300.00
Vendor: Heavenly Jelly
Heavenly Jelly Flower Embellishment Woven Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸69,300.00
Regular price
₸92,400.00
-25%
Regular price
₸69,300.00
Vendor: Heavenly Jelly
Heavenly Jelly Floral Appliqué Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸69,300.00
Regular price
₸92,400.00
-25%
Regular price
₸69,300.00
Vendor: Heavenly Jelly
Heavenly Jelly Tassel Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸75,600.00
Regular price
₸100,800.00
-25%
Regular price
₸75,600.00
Vendor: Heavenly Jelly
Heavenly Jelly Beaded Tassel Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸81,900.00
Regular price
₸109,200.00
-25%
Regular price
₸81,900.00
Vendor: Balenciaga
Balenciaga Leather Ballerina Shoes
Sale price
₸375,800.00
Regular price
₸442,100.00
-14%
Regular price
₸375,800.00
Vendor: Puma
Puma Speedcat Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸36,400.00
Regular price
₸56,000.00
-35%
Regular price
₸36,400.00
Vendor: Heavenly Jelly
Heavenly Jelly Open-work Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸29,400.00
Regular price
₸39,200.00
-25%
Regular price
₸29,400.00
Vendor: Heavenly Jelly
Heavenly Jelly Floral Embellished Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸96,600.00
Regular price
₸128,800.00
-25%
Regular price
₸96,600.00
Vendor: Heavenly Jelly
Heavenly Jelly Nova Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸92,400.00
Regular price
₸123,200.00
-25%
Regular price
₸92,400.00
Vendor: Repetto
Repetto Cendrillon Bow-tie Detail Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸132,100.00
Regular price
₸165,100.00
-19%
Regular price
₸132,100.00
Vendor: Dear Frances
Dear Frances Balla Perforation Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸180,100.00
Regular price
₸277,000.00
-34%
Regular price
₸180,100.00
Vendor: Paloma Barcelo'
Paloma Barcelo' Olimpia Strap Leather Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸94,500.00
Regular price
₸126,000.00
-25%
Regular price
₸94,500.00
Vendor: Jude
Jude Peep-toe Ballet Flats
Sale price
₸184,200.00
Regular price
₸263,100.00
-29%
Regular price
₸184,200.00